Marcatori - Trofeo Cimurri

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Marcatori

ESORDIENTI

Categoria Esordienti
COPPA CAPOCANNONIERE


CLASSIFICA MARCATORI


 




Classifica Marcatori

AGGIORNAMENTO AL 29 MAGGIO








 

GIOCATORE

SQUADRA

GOAL FATTI

Marconi Giacomo

BOCA BARCO

13

Thea Idrissa

REGGIO CALCIO

11

Carlini Danilo

BOCA BARCO

8

Dominic Endurance

GINO NASI

8

Cefariello Alessandro

SPORTING CHIOZZA

6

Hudhra Elvis

SATURNO GUASTALLA

6

Iavazzo Mattia

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA

6

Vasapollo Luigi

BOCA BARCO

5

Ben Driss Elias

TERRE DI CASTELLI

5

Boccaletti Diego

SATURNO GUASTALLA

4

Sparvieri Marco

GATTATICO CLUB

4

Baldi Axel

VIRTUS CORREGGIO

4

Protopapa Matteo

GINO NASI MODENA

3

Grieco Antonio

INTER CLUB PARMA

3

Binzaru Leonardo

INTER CLUB PARMA

3

Venturelli Mattia

INVICTA GAVASSETO

3

Splendore Alex

VIANESE

3

Malafronte Tommaso

SANTOS 1948

3

Adorni Nicolo'

NOCETO

3

Blanco Bryan

CELTIC PRATINA

3

Bedogni Samuel

SANTOS 1948

3

Vescovini Davide

SANTOS 1948

3

Truzzi Cristian

SATURNO GUASTALLA

2

Indellicati Fabio

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA

2

Harmah Ishmeal

F.C. SESSO

2

Manes Pasquale

SPORTING CHIOZZA

2

Elathaohi Memdi

GINO NASI MODENA

2

Gaito Antonio

ARCETANA

2

Borriello Christian

VIRTUS BAGNOLO

2

Ruozzi Mattia

RUBIERESE

2

Ferrari Mattia

INVICTA GAVASSETO

2

Maione Patrick

SATURNO GUASTALLA

2

Nourelislam Mohamad

F.C. SESSO

2

Balaban Cristian

NOCETO

2

Frazzoni Michele

TERRE DI CASTELLI

2

Kasa Klajdi

INTER CLUB PARMA

2

Colletta Alex

FRAORE

2

Sberveglieri Nicolo'

VIRTUS BAGNOLO

2

Parracino Carmine

VIRTUS BAGNOLO

2

Paolino Lorenzo

TRICOLORE REGGIANA

1

Otoibhi Wilson

TRICOLORE REGGIANA

1

Tiezzi Alberto

TERRE DI CASTELLI

1

Marazzi Andrea

TERRE MATILDICHE

1

Bonardi Matteo

SATURNO GUASTALLA

1

Dall'Aglio Diego

CELTIC PRATINA

1

Reggiani Filippo

CELTIC PRATINA

1

Cabassi Tommaso

SANTOS 1948

1

Lusetti Einar

BOCA BARCO

1

Puzone Samuele

SPORTING CHIOZZA

1

Barbieri Carlo

REGGIO CALCIO

1

Frati Riccardo

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA

1

Castellano Gino

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA

1

Baraldi Elia

GINO NASI MODENA

1

Pirli Riccardo

TERRE DI CASTELLI

1

Carretti Luca

VIRTUS MANDRIO

1

Parracino Carmine

VIRTUS BAGNOLO

1

Nanni Costa Filippo

INTER CLUB PARMA

1

Giambitti Matteo

GATTATICO CLUB

1

Sabatini Alex

SATURNO GUASTALLA

1

Tosi Diego

BOCA BARCO

1

Garamante Alessandro

BOCA BARCO

1

Teonj Lorenzo

SANMICHELESE

1

Gilioli Raoul

ARCETANA

1

Regnani Simone

VIRTUS MANDRIO

1

Grisendi Filippo

VIRTUS BAGNOLO

1

Maiorino Raffaele

ATLETICO BILBAGNO

1

Miele Salvatore

F.C. SESSO

1

Di Giuseppe Diego

INTER CLUB PARMA

1

De Piano Alessio

GATTATICO CLUB

1

Bianco Eugenio

SANTOS 1948

1

Naciri Riad

VIANESE

1

Dominici Filippo

INVICTA GAVASSETO

1

Di Lorenzo Manuel

SATURNO GUASTALLA

1

Stoppa Riccardo

BORZANESE

1

Ferrari Simone

BORZANESE

1

Ardente Giuselle

SAMMARTINESE

1

Corradi Filippo

REGGIO CALCIO

1

Baroncini Mattia

REGGIO CALCIO

1

Romani Alessandro

SPORTING CHIOZZA

1

Buffagni Federico

SANMICHELESE

1

Lettieri Samuele

ARCETANA

1

Cadoni Luca

ARCETANA

1

Devona Daniele

VIRTUS LIBERTAS

1

Oladejo Divine

INTER CLUB PARMA

1

Kodra Ardim

VIRTUS BAGNOLO

1

Catelli Federico

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA

1

Caroli Leonardo

GINO NASI MODENA

1

Osazee Westly

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA

1

 
 
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu